Minnesota House

Editors and Contributors wanted! Join our team today!
State Representative District 1A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
John BurkelRepublicanburkelforhouse.com
David LionRepublican
Brian MeehanRepublican
Connie LindstromDemocratic-Farmer-Laborconnielindstrom.org
State Representative District 1B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Debra (Deb) KielRepublicandebkiel.org
Cindy AnsbacherDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.cindyansbacherformnhouse.com
State Representative District 2A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Mathew J. GrossellRepublicangrossellforhouse@gmail.com
Jeremiah LiendDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.liendforhouse.com
State Representative District 2B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Steve GreenRepublicangreenfor2B.com
David SubyDemocratic-Farmer-Laborelectsubyfor2b.com
State Representative District 3A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Thomas ManninenRepublican
Rob EcklundDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 3B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Andrew J HjelleRepublican
Mary MurphyDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 4A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Edwin HahnRepublicanwww.wewinwithedwin.com
Chuck HendricksonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhendricksonforhouse.com
Heather KeelerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborheather4house.com
State Representative District 4B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Brian AndersonRepublican
Paul MarquartDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 5A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Matt BlissRepublicanwww.mattbliss.us
John PersellDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 5B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Spencer IgoRepublicanwww.spencerigo.com
Joe AbeytaDemocratic-Farmer-LaborJoeabeytaforstaterep.com
State Representative District 6A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Robert FarnsworthRepublicanwww.robfarnsworth.org
Julie SandstedeDemocratic-Farmer-Laborjuliesandstede.com
State Representative District 6B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Julie BuriaRepublicanjulieburia.com
David LislegardDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 7A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tom SullivanRepublican
Jennifer SchultzDemocratic-Farmer-LaborSchultzforMNRep.com
State Representative District 7B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Art JohnstonRepublicanvotejohnston.net
Liz OlsonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.lizforduluth.com
State Representative District 8A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jordan RasmussonRepublicanwww.jordanrasmusson.com
Brittney JohnsonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.BrittneyforMN.com
State Representative District 8B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Mary FransonRepublicanwww.TeamFranson.com
Carol WennerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.carolwennerformnhouse.com
State Representative District 9A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
John M PostonRepublicanvotejohnposton.com
Alex HerringDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.Hering4MN9A.com
State Representative District 9B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ron KreshaRepublicanwww.ronkresha.com
Laura WrightDemocratic-Farmer-Laborlaurawrightforoffice.com
State Representative District 10A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Josh HeintzemanRepublicanwww.joshheintzeman.com
Dale MenkDemocratic-Farmer-Labordalemenk4mn10a.com
State Representative District 10B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Dale K. LueckRepublicanwww.votedalelueck10b.com
Gaylene SpolarichDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 11A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jeff DotsethRepublicanwww.dotsethmn.com
Mike SundinDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 11B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Nathan NelsonRepublicanNathanNelsonMN.com
Jack FrechetteDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 12A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jeffery W BackerRepublican
Murray SmartDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.murraysmartfor12A.com
State Representative District 12B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Paul AndersonRepublican
Ben SchirmersDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 13A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Lisa DemuthRepublicanlisademuth.com
Katy WestlundDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 13B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tim O’DriscollRepublicanodriscollforhouse.com
Benjamin CarolloDemocratic-Farmer-LaborBenforMN.com
State Representative District 14A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tama TheisRepublicanTheisforMNHouse.com
Tamara ‘Tami’ CalhounDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.TamiForMN.com
State Representative District 14B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Paul BrandmireRepublicanPaulForMNHouse.us
Dan WolgamottDemocratic-Farmer-Labordanformn.com
State Representative District 15A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Sondra EricksonRepublicansondraerickson.com
Cal SchmockDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 15B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Shane MekelandRepublicanwww.ShaneMekeland.com
John UlrickRepublicanwww.johnulrick.com
Ron ThiessenDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
Myron Arthur WilsonVeterans Party – Minnesota
State Representative District 16A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Chris SwedzinskiRepublican
Doria DrostDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.doriadrostforhouse.com
State Representative District 16B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tamara A. HouleRepublicanhouleforhouse.com
Paul TorkelsonRepublicanptorkelson.com
Marinda “Mindy” KimmelDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.kimmelforhouse.com
State Representative District 17A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ed EngelmannLegal Marijuana Nowhttps://www.facebook.com/LMN.USA/
Tim MillerRepublicantimformnhouse.com
Ben DolanDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
Robert M WrightDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.wrightin2020.org
State Representative District 17B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Dave BakerRepublicandavebaker17b.com
Logan KortgardDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.logankortgard.com
State Representative District 18A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Dean UrdahlRepublican
State Representative District 18B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Glenn GruenhagenRepublican
Heather BakkeDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 19A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Susan AklandRepublicansusanakland.com
Jeff BrandDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.brandforhouse.org
State Representative District 19B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jeremy LogerRepublican
Luke FrederickDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.frederickforhouse.com
State Representative District 20A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Brian PfarrRepublicanpfarrforhouse.com
Erina PromDemocratic-Farmer-Laborerinapromformnhouse.com
State Representative District 20B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Joe MoravchikRepublican
Todd LippertDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 21A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Barb HaleyRepublicanhaleyforhouse.com
Matt BrunsDemocratic-Farmer-Labormattbrunsformn.org
State Representative District 21B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Steve DrazkowskiRepublicandraz.com
Elise DiesslinDemocratic-Farmer-Laborediesslin.com
State Representative District 22A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Joe SchomackerRepublicanjoeforhouse.com
Chris BaumbergerDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 22B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Rod HamiltonRepublican
Lynn HerrickDemocratic-Farmer-Laborherrickfor22b.com
State Representative District 23A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Bjorn OlsonRepublicanbjornolsonformn.com
Michael SukalskiRepublicanSukalskiforMN.com
Patricia Fahey BaconDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 23B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jeremy MunsonRepublicanjeremymunson.com
Yvonne SimonRepublican
Leroy McClellandDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 24A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
John PetersburgRepublican
Tom SheaDemocratic-Farmer-LaborTomShea24a.com
State Representative District 24B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Brian DanielsRepublican
Ashley Martinez-PerezDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 25A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Duane Robert QuamRepublican
Kim HicksDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 25B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Kenneth L. BushRepublicankennethbush25B.com
Liz BoldonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborlizboldon.com
State Representative District 26A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Gary MelinRepublican
Tina LieblingDemocratic-Farmer-Labortinaliebling.com
State Representative District 26B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Nels T. PiersonRepublicanwww.nels.com
Randy BrockDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttp://randybrock.mn
State Representative District 27A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Peggy BennettRepublicanbennett4house.com
Thomas MartinezDemocratic-Farmer-Laborthomasfor27a.com
Joe PacovskyDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 27B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Patricia MuellerRepublicanmuellerfominnesota.com
Jeanne PoppeDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 28A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Gene P. Pelowski Jr.Democratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 28B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Gregory M. DavidsRepublican
Jordan FontenelloDemocratic-Farmer-Laborjordanfontenello.com
State Representative District 29A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Joe McDonaldRepublican
Renée CardarelleDemocratic-Farmer-Laborreneeforhouse.com
State Representative District 29B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Marion O’NeillRepublicanmariononeill.com
Joe RoshDemocratic-Farmer-Laborjoerosh.com
State Representative District 30A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Paul NovotnyRepublicanPaulNovotnyMN.com
Chad HobotDemocratic-Farmer-Laborchadhobotfor house.com
State Representative District 30B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Eric LuceroRepublicanwww.ericlucero.com
Brad KovachDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttps://bradkovachforhouse.com
State Representative District 31A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Kurt DaudtRepublicanwww.kurtdaudt.com
Beau C. HullermannRepublican
Brad BrownDemocratic-Farmer-Laborbrown4mnhouse.com
State Representative District 31B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Cal K. BahrRepublicanwww.bahrforhouse.com
Sue LarsonDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 32A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Brian JohnsonRepublicanwww.johnsonforstatehouse.com
Renae BergDemocratic-Farmer-Laborbergforrep@gmail.com
State Representative District 32B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Anne NeuRepublicanwww.anneneu.org
Joelle WalmsleyRepublican
Katie MalchowDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttps://www.malchow4mn.com/
State Representative District 33A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jerry HertausRepublicanhertaus.com
Caitlin CahillDemocratic-Farmer-Laborcahillforhouse.com
State Representative District 33B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Andrew MyersRepublicanwww.VoteAndrewMyers.com
Marianne StebbinsRepublicanstebbinsforhouse.com
Kelly MorrisonDemocratic-Farmer-Labormorrisonforhouse.com
State Representative District 34A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Kristin RobbinsRepublicanwww.kristinrobbinsmn.com
Brian RainesDemocratic-Farmer-Laborrainesfor34a.com
State Representative District 34B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Dori TrossenRepublicanwww.votefordori.com
Kristin BahnerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.bahnerforhouse.com
State Representative District 35A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
John HeinrichRepublicanheinrichforhouse.com
Mike EricksonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.mikeericksonforhouse.com
State Representative District 35B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Peggy ScottRepublicanpeggy4house.com
Jason RuffaloDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttps://jasonruffalo.com/
State Representative District 36A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Bill MareshRepublicanmareshforhouse.com
Zack StephensonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborzack.mn
State Representative District 36B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Scott SimmonsRepublican
Melissa HortmanDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.melissahortman.com
State Representative District 37A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ken WendlingRepublican
Erin KoegelDemocratic-Farmer-Laborerinformn.com
State Representative District 37B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Nolan WestRepublicannolanwest.com
Amir Joseph MalikDemocratic-Farmer-Labormalikformn.com
State Representative District 38A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Kelly GundersonRepublican
Doug MalsomRepublicanmalsomforhouse.com
Donald RaleighRepublicanwww.donaldraleigh.com
Kris FredrickDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttps://voteforkris.com
State Representative District 38B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Elliott EngenRepublican
Ami WazlawikDemocratic-Farmer-Laboramiwazlawik.com
State Representative District 39A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Bob DettmerRepublican
Chuck FitzerDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
Ann MozeyDemocratic-Farmer-Labormozeyinthehouse.info
State Representative District 39B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Joe GarofaloRepublicanvotemnjoe.com
Shelly ChristensenDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttps://www.shellyforhouse.com
State Representative District 40A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
David TrueRepublicanwww.trueforhouse.com
Michael V. NelsonDemocratic-Farmer-Labornelsonformnhouse.com
State Representative District 40B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Mary O’ConnorLegal Marijuana Nowhttps://maryoconnorforstaterep.com/
Charlotte SmithRepublican
Samantha VangDemocratic-Farmer-Laborsamanthavang.org
State Representative District 41A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Susan A. EricksonRepublicansusan4mnhouse41a.com
Connie BernardyDemocratic-Farmer-Laborconniebernardy.com
State Representative District 41B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ronald Ray VogelRepublican
Sandra FeistDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.feistforhouse.org
State Representative District 42A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Candy SinaRepublicancandysinaforhouse.com
Kelly MollerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborvotekellymoller.com
State Representative District 42B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Sue FinneyRepublicanwww.suefinney4mnhouse.com
Jamie Becker-FinnDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.becker-finn.org
State Representative District 43A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Paul BabinRepublican
Peter M FischerDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 43B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jordan HerzogRepublicanwww.herzog4house.com
Leon M. LillieDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
Antonio NeriosVeterans Party – Minnesota
State Representative District 44A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Perry NouisRepublicanperrynouisformn.com
Ginny KlevornDemocratic-Farmer-Laborginnyklevorn.com
State Representative District 44B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Gary PorterRepublican
Patty AcombDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.pattyacomb.com
State Representative District 45A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jesse PfligerRepublicanjesse4mn.com
Daonna DepoisterDemocratic-Farmer-LaborDaonnaDepoister.com
Cedrick Rommel FrazierDemocratic-Farmer-Laborcedrickfrazier.com
State Representative District 45B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ken FitzgeraldRepublicankenfitzgerald.org
Mike FreibergDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.mikefreiberg.com
State Representative District 46A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Anne TaylorRepublican
Ryan WinklerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.ryanwinkler.org
State Representative District 46B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Melissa MooreRepublicanmelissamoore4mnhouse.com
Cheryl YouakimDemocratic-Farmer-Laborcherylyouakim.com
State Representative District 47A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jim NashRepublicanwww.jimnashformn.com
Arlan BrinkmeierDemocratic-Farmer-Laborarlanforminnesotahouse.com
State Representative District 47B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Greg BoeRepublicanwww.voteforboe.com
Dan KesslerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.kesslerforhouse.com
State Representative District 48A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Eric WesselsRepublicanericwesselsformnhouse.com
Laurie PryorDemocratic-Farmer-Laborlauriepryor.org
State Representative District 48B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Holly LinkRepublicanhollylinkmn.com
Carlie Kotyza-WitthuhnDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.carlieforhouse.com
State Representative District 49A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Heather EdelsonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.heatheredelson.com
State Representative District 49B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Joe ThalmanRepublicanjoeformn.com
Steve ElkinsDemocratic-Farmer-Laborelkinsforhouse.com
State Representative District 50A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tim JohnsonRepublican
Michael HowardDemocratic-Farmer-Labormichaelhowardmn.com
State Representative District 50B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Gary HeyerRepublicanhttps://www.votegaryheyer.com
Andrew CarlsonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborandrewcarlsonforstaterep.com
State Representative District 51A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Patrick J. ZurickRepublican
Justin ClarkDemocratic-Farmer-Laborclarkforhouse.org
Sandra MasinDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.masin4rep.org
State Representative District 51B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Fern A. SmithRepublicanfernforhouse.org
Mike MaguireDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
Liz ReyerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.lizreyer.com
State Representative District 52A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Mariah de la PazRepublicandelapazforhouse.com
Rick HansenDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.votehansen.com
State Representative District 52B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Cynthia LonnquistRepublicanhttps://www.cynthia4mn.com
Ruth RichardsonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.ruthforhouse.com
State Representative District 53A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
William A JohnstonRepublicanwww.williamjohnston.us
Tou XiongDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.toufor53A.com
State Representative District 53B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Kelly Jahner-ByrneRepublicanwww.goaskkelly.com
Steve SandellDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.sandellmn53B.com
State Representative District 54A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Keith FrankeRepublicankeithfranke.org
Anne ClaflinDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.anneformnhouse.com
State Representative District 54B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tony JurgensRepublicanwww.tonyjurgens.com
Kelsey WaitsDemocratic-Farmer-Laborkelseywaits.com
State Representative District 55A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ryan MartinLegal Marijuana Now
Bob LoonanRepublicanvoteforloonan.com
Erik MortensenRepublican
Brad TabkeDemocratic-Farmer-Labortabkeformn.com
State Representative District 55B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Tony AlbrightRepublicanwww.electalbright.com
Andrea NelsenDemocratic-Farmer-Laborandreanelsenforhouse.com
State Representative District 56A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Basil MartinRepublican
Pam MyhraRepublicanpamforhouse.com
Jessica HansonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.jesshansonforhouse.com
State Representative District 56B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Roz PetersonRepublicanrozpeterson.com
Kaela BergDemocratic-Farmer-Laborbergforminnesota.com
State Representative District 57A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Megan OlsonRepublicanvotemeganolson.com
Robert BiermanDemocratic-Farmer-Laborelectrobertbierman.com
State Representative District 57B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Sandra A. JimenezRepublicanwww.sandraformn.com
John D. HuotDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 58A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Jon KoznickRepublicanwww.jonkoznick.com
Erin PreeseDemocratic-Farmer-Laborerinpreese.com
State Representative District 58B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Pat GarofaloRepublicanwww.patgarofalo.com
Sara WolfDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwolf4mn.com
State Representative District 59A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Marcus HarcusGrassroots – Legalize Cannabismhformn.com
Fue LeeDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.fuelee.org
State Representative District 59B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Alan ShilepskyRepublicanalanshilepsky.com
Esther AgbajeDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.estheragbaje.com
Raymond DehnDemocratic-Farmer-Laborraymonddehn.org
Isaiah WhitmoreDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwhitmorefor59b.com
Lisa Neal-DelgadoGreen PartyLisaforMN59b.com
State Representative District 60A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
John HolmbergRepublican
Sydney JordanDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
Calvin Lee CarpenterVeterans Party – Minnesota
State Representative District 60B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Mohamud NoorDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.mohamudnoor.org
State Representative District 61A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Kurtis FechtmeyerRepublican
Frank HornsteinDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.frankhornstein.org
State Representative District 61B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Lisa PohlmanRepublican
Jamie LongDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttp://www.jamielong.com/
State Representative District 62A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Arjun KatariaRepublican
Hodan HassanDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhodanforhouse.com
State Representative District 62B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Ross TennesonRepublican
Aisha GomezDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 63A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
David WiesterLegal Marijuana Nowfacebook.com/groups/wiesterformnhouse
Penny ArcosRepublican
Jim DavnieDemocratic-Farmer-Laborjimdavnie.com
April KaneDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhttps://facebook.com/ErinslawMN
State Representative District 63B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Dennis SchullerLegal Marijuana Nowwww.legalmarijuananowmn.org
Frank PafkoRepublican
Husniyah Dent BradleyDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.votehusniyah.com
Jerome T EvansDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.jerometevans.com
Emma GreenmanDemocratic-Farmer-Laboremmagreenman.com
State Representative District 64A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Sherry SchackRepublican
Kaohly HerDemocratic-Farmer-Laborherforhouse.com
State Representative District 64B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Georgia DietzRepublican
Dave PintoDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.davepinto.com
State Representative District 65A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Amy AndersonRepublican
Rena MoranDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 65B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Margaret Mary StokelyRepublican
Carlos MarianiDemocratic-Farmer-Labor
State Representative District 66A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Brett RoseRepublicanwww.roseforhouse.com
Alice HausmanDemocratic-Farmer-Laboralicehausman.com
State Representative District 66B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Mikki MurrayRepublican
Athena HollinsDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.athenahollins.com
John LeschDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.johnlesch.com
State Representative District 67A
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
John StromengerRepublican
Hoang MurphyDemocratic-Farmer-Laborhoangmurphy.org
John ThompsonDemocratic-Farmer-Laborjohnthompsonfor67A.org
State Representative District 67B
Candidate NamePartyWebsite
Fred TurkRepublicanhttps://fredturkformnhouse67b.com/
Jay XiongDemocratic-Farmer-Laborwww.jayforhouse.com
Jan Malcolm is Killing Seniors
For the last 6 months Jan Malcolm, MNHealth, and Dictator Tim Walz …
RocksAndCows Can Be Silent No More
THE MN DFL TO HOLD FUNDRAISER FOR "THE NEW DFL MAJORITY". THE …